Agent

Aaron Goh

Property listings by Aaron Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
5 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 15
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1877.47 psf
982 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Stars Of Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  712 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  712 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  712 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  712 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  712 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  712 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  712 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 7
Sale
$888,888
S$ 557.65 psf
712 Hougang Avenue 2
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 712 Hougang Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1594 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$690,000
S$ 508.85 psf
710 Hougang Avenue 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 710 Hougang Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 12
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
479 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2295.08 psf
37 Oxley Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
15 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Paya Lebar Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
207 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in UE Square

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,902,000
S$ 1309.02 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
2014
Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East - Image 1
Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East - Image 2
Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East - Image 3
Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East - Image 4
Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East - Image 5
Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East - Image 6
Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 255.23 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Warehouse

Warehouse for Sale: Toh Guan Road East

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

78362 sqft