Aaron Swaties

Aaron Swaties

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Aaron Swaties

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 1
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
15 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
150 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2027
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 9
Sale
$730,000
S$ 555.98 psf
537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 938.74 psf
57 Havelock Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 57 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  152 Gangsa Road - Image 16
Sale
$850,000
S$ 652.84 psf
152 Gangsa Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 152 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 7
Sale
$1,899,000
S$ 1781.43 psf
7 Dairy Farm Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Skywoods

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 3
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 1685.86 psf
59 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2261.10 psf
9 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 8
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1842.95 psf
59 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2477.88 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2367.94 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

549 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2702.70 psf
5 Derbyshire Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fyve Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2127.66 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2022
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,738,000
S$ 921.53 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1886 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
87 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2009
Office for Sale: Orchard Towers - Image 1
Office for Sale: Orchard Towers - Image 2
Office for Sale: Orchard Towers - Image 3
Office for Sale: Orchard Towers - Image 4
Office for Sale: Orchard Towers - Image 5
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 5075.19 psf
Orchard Road
Office

Office for Sale: Orchard Towers

Orchard / River Valley

266 sqft