Agent

Adel Goh

Property listings by Adel Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 14
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 7.30 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fiorenza - Image 20
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
42 Florence Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fiorenza

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2012
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 19
Sale
$668,000
S$ 488.66 psf
156 Yung Loh Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 156 Yung Loh Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1994
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
100 Clemenceau Avenue North
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cavenagh House

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1700 sqft
1971
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,040,277
S$ 2194.68 psf
3 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2023