Agent

Adelina Lim

Property listings by Adelina Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.15 psf
58 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
91 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
797 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
91 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.30 psf
8 Jalan Rama Rama
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Papillon

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2004
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Minbu Villa - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Minbu Villa - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Minbu Villa - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Minbu Villa - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Minbu Villa - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Minbu Villa - Image 6
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 2.78 psf
56 Minbu Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Minbu Villa

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
2336 sqft
1981
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
410 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 410 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
271a Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 271A Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2010