Agent

Adhana Kamis

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Adhana Kamis

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 7
Sale
$379,000
S$ 2937.98 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.53 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Sale
$780,000
S$ 814.20 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

958 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$800,000
S$ 799.20 psf
293a Bukit Batok Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 293A Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

958 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Sale
$290,000
S$ 2248.06 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$14,999,999
S$ 16968.32 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

884 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop, 80-84 Buckhurst Street, South Melbourne - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop, 80-84 Buckhurst Street, South Melbourne - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop, 80-84 Buckhurst Street, South Melbourne - Image 3
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 3953.49 psf
Alexandra Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop, 80-84 Buckhurst Street, South Melbourne

Alexandra / Commonwealth

430 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 5
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

366 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,010,000
S$ 1359.35 psf
118 Tampines Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kovan Grandeur

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2012
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Millage, 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale on Jalan SS 22/19 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Millage, 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale on Jalan SS 22/19 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Millage, 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale on Jalan SS 22/19 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$488,888
S$ 2842.37 psf
Eunos Road 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Millage, 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale on Jalan SS 22/19

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

172 sqft
Office for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$400,000
S$ 3100.78 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Sale: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft