Agent

Adrian Leong

Property listings by Adrian Leong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Zedge

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2010
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  120B Edgedale Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  120B Edgedale Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  120B Edgedale Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  120B Edgedale Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  120B Edgedale Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  120B Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Sale
$640,000
S$ 639.36 psf
120b Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 120B Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hong Heng Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hong Heng Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hong Heng Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hong Heng Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hong Heng Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hong Heng Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hong Heng Mansions - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
56 Sembawang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hong Heng Mansions

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1996
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 11
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  108 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
108 Commonwealth Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 108 Commonwealth Crescent

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
1969
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
20 Wilby Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2003