Agent

Adriel Li

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Adriel Li

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
18 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
Sale
$755,000
S$ 779.96 psf
234 Serangoon Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 234 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1991.15 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2018
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
Sale
$680,000
S$ 643.94 psf
348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1056 sqft
1977
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  675B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
675b Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 675B Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 14
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1474.93 psf
52 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2018
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 1
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 2
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 3
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 4
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 5
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 6
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 7
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 8
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Horne Road - Image 9
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
88 Horne Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Horne Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
1000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 2172.28 psf
8 Ridgewood Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trizon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
2012