Agent

Ainsley Chong

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Ainsley Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 9615.38 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

312 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1642.86 psf
117 Tampines Street 86
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1581.03 psf
1 Punggol Field Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Flo Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  624A Punggol Central - Image 10
Sale
$645,000
S$ 630.50 psf
624a Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 624A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2012
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  838 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 11
Sale
$850,000
S$ 540.71 psf
838 Woodlands Street 82
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 838 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2826.38 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 16
Sale
$8,688,000
S$ 4035.30 psf
Balestier Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in The Mezzo

Balestier / Toa Payoh

5 Beds
8 Baths
2153 sqft
2014
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jin Ding Garden - Image 20
Sale
$8,288,000
S$ 1215.25 psf
Bedok Walk
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jin Ding Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
7 Baths
6820 sqft
Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Sale
$920,000
S$ 2134.57 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

431 sqft
Office for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Office for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Rent: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

431 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
2 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atelier

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 2493.55 psf
8 Balmoral Crescent
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Balmoral Heights

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$815,000
S$ 1683.88 psf
131 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 1
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 2
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 3
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 4
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 5
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 6
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 7
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 8
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 9
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 10
Terrace HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Bahagia - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 982.14 psf
39 Jalan Bahagia
HDB Executive

Terrace HDB for Sale in 39 Jalan Bahagia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
896 sqft
1972
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Mezzo - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 4492.59 psf
Balestier Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Mezzo

Balestier / Toa Payoh

5 Beds
8 Baths
1754 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Lebar, 178

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4898 sqft