Agent

Akl Ang

Property listings by Akl Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 4
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
28 Yan Kit Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Arris

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
872 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 5
Sale
$898,000
S$ 695.05 psf
722 Tampines Street 72
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 722 Tampines Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 5
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 1747.47 psf
51 Hillview Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillington Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2002
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaranda Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaranda Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaranda Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaranda Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaranda Gardens - Image 5
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
122 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Amaranda Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1463 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
45 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillington Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2002
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
20 Anchorvale Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020