Agent

Alan

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Alan

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 5
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 8
Sale
$768,880
S$ 438.11 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Revv

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 19
Sale
$928,000
S$ 607.33 psf
636 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 636 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 4
Rent
$3,288/mo
S$ 1.93 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1700 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1211 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  T-Space - Image 11
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.47 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4759 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1281 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 7
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
27 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2019
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 10
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 1.85 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4759 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Sale
$620,000
S$ 626.26 psf
443 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 443 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 9
Sale
$600,000
S$ 536.19 psf
276 Yishun Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 276 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Sale
$1,530,000
S$ 781.01 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1959 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 17
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 18
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 19
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 1.89 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4759 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1646 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

550 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, 1,500 sq ft Workshop / Retail Unit, To Let, Sheffield - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, 1,500 sq ft Workshop / Retail Unit, To Let, Sheffield - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, 1,500 sq ft Workshop / Retail Unit, To Let, Sheffield - Image 3
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 734.41 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, 1,500 sq ft Workshop / Retail Unit, To Let, Sheffield

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1755 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jalan SS 15/4, Subang Jaya - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jalan SS 15/4, Subang Jaya - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jalan SS 15/4, Subang Jaya - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jalan SS 15/4, Subang Jaya - Image 4
Rent
$3,388/mo
S$ 11.29 psf
Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jalan SS 15/4, Subang Jaya

Balestier / Toa Payoh

300 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,880/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1281 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

2766 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 3.01 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1211 sqft
T-Space - Image 1
T-Space - Image 2
T-Space - Image 3
T-Space - Image 4
T-Space - Image 5
T-Space - Image 6
T-Space - Image 7
T-Space - Image 8
T-Space - Image 9
T-Space - Image 10
T-Space - Image 11
T-Space - Image 12
T-Space - Image 13
T-Space - Image 14
T-Space - Image 15
T-Space - Image 16
T-Space - Image 17
T-Space - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 1.52 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Light Industrial (B1)

T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

9518 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 1.93 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3882 sqft
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft, Joo Koon, Street 93, Aries Complex - Image 1
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft, Joo Koon, Street 93, Aries Complex - Image 2
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft, Joo Koon, Street 93, Aries Complex - Image 3
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft, Joo Koon, Street 93, Aries Complex - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,388/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft, Joo Koon, Street 93, Aries Complex

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,188/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$11,888/mo
S$ 2.53 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

4700 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
Alexandra Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Alexcier

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1211 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$6,150,000
S$ 322.61 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 Sq Ft, Shop, 3-5 Tampines Street

Pasir Ris / Tampines

19063 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 sqm, 1 T-Space Street - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 sqm, 1 T-Space Street - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 sqm, 1 T-Space Street - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 sqm, 1 T-Space Street - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 sqm, 1 T-Space Street - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 392.24 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 1,200 sqm, 1 T-Space Street

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4844 sqft
T-Space - Image 1
T-Space - Image 2
T-Space - Image 3
T-Space - Image 4
T-Space - Image 5
T-Space - Image 6
T-Space - Image 7
T-Space - Image 8
T-Space - Image 9
T-Space - Image 10
T-Space - Image 11
T-Space - Image 12
T-Space - Image 13
T-Space - Image 14
T-Space - Image 15
T-Space - Image 16
T-Space - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 1.64 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4759 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 1.68 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

9518 sqft