Agent

Alan Toh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alan Toh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 11
Rent
$22,500/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
3 Nathan Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3649 sqft
1987
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 13
Sale
$2,690,000
S$ 2099.92 psf
21 Delta Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Domain 21

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2007
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 11
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 2606.14 psf
18 Marina Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Bay Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
4 Baths
2379 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 10
Rent
$19,800/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
9 Nathan Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3650 sqft
1987
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.81 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2019
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
117 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
300 sqft
1993
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 15
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
261 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
1998
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Rent
$66,000/mo
S$ 12.49 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5285 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 10
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Gentle Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
7382 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 2423.26 psf
19 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Corals At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
3 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Corals At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,999/mo
S$ 5.84 psf
203 Ocean Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Azure

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
1711 sqft
2008
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.09 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

635 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 11
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
118 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
1993