CEA:
L3009754I
Property listings by Alex Chuah
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (47)
For Sale (24)
For Rent (23)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$144,780
/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent in Visioncrest
Orchard / River Valley
14478 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 4587.16 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1744 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$18,125,800
S$ 3915.71 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
4629 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$68,000
/mo
S$ 10.46 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
6500 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$15,922
/mo
S$ 10.20 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1561 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,999
/mo
S$ 24.84 psf
Penang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent in Visioncrest
Orchard / River Valley
161 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$11,050,000
S$ 3933.78 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
2809 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$11,061,800
S$ 3937.99 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
2809 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$11,179,820
S$ 3980.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
2809 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$11,179,000
S$ 3979.71 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
2809 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$32,130
/mo
S$ 10.19 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3152 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$19,000
/mo
S$ 10.25 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1854 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$52,888
/mo
S$ 15.07 psf
Penang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial Property
Orchard / River Valley
3509 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$13,076
/mo
S$ 10.20 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1282 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$88,888
/mo
S$ 17.57 psf
Penang Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Retail Showroom on Orchard
Orchard / River Valley
5059 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$53,888
/mo
S$ 15.36 psf
Penang Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3509 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,000
/mo
S$ 24.84 psf
Penang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
161 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$14,410,600
S$ 3659.37 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3938 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$16,000
/mo
S$ 10.25 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1561 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$52,888
/mo
S$ 15.07 psf
Penang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial Property
Orchard / River Valley
3510 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$14,410,600
S$ 3938.40 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3659 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$13,413,400
S$ 4019.60 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3337 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$933,800
S$ 5800.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
161 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$54,842,700
S$ 3788.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale in Visioncrest
Orchard / River Valley
14478 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$61,305,700
S$ 4130.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
14844 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$45,000
/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
5000 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$53,888
/mo
S$ 15.36 psf
Penang Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Showroom, Luxury Cigar and Whiskey Bar
Orchard / River Valley
3509 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$28,000
/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3000 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$9,394,300
S$ 3948.84 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale in Visioncrest
Orchard / River Valley
2379 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$11,836,000
S$ 3857.89 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale in Visioncrest
Orchard / River Valley
3068 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$10,608
/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Penang Road
Mall Shop
Mall Shop for Rent in Visioncrest
Orchard / River Valley
624 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$23,596
/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Penang Road
Mall Shop
Mall Shop for Rent in Visioncrest
Orchard / River Valley
1388 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 6844.38 psf
Penang Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1388 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$11,628
/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial Property
Orchard / River Valley
1282 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$17,538,888
S$ 4998.26 psf
Penang Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3509 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$43,400
/mo
S$ 8.68 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
5000 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$58,000,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
14500 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$13,413,400
S$ 4019.60 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3337 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$6,441,400
S$ 3988.48 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1615 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$23,596
/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Penang Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
1388 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$3,320,100
S$ 3906.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
850 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$72,000
/mo
S$ 9.11 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial Property
Orchard / River Valley
7900 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$22,500
/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial Property
Orchard / River Valley
2500 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$13,300,000
S$ 3985.62 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3337 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$13,413,000
S$ 4019.48 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
3337 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$6,289,800
S$ 4029.34 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: Freehold Grade A Office, Various Sizes
Orchard / River Valley
1561 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$58,605,500
S$ 3980.00 psf
Penang Road
Office
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial
Orchard / River Valley
14725 sqft