Agent

Alfred Goh

Property listings by Alfred Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 9
Sale
$9,680,000
S$ 2765.71 psf
Sunset Way
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Clementi Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
1985
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 18
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 19
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 20
Sale
$10,128,237
S$ 2942.54 psf
9 Leonie Hill
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Lumos

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3442 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 11
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
28 Kim Tian Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin Regency

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2007
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 17
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2509.41 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2007
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10, Corner 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10, Corner 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10, Corner 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10, Corner 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10, Corner 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10, Corner 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1734.82 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10, Corner 2-Storey Shophouse

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1614 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 9
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 10
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 11
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 12
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 13
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 14
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 15
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 16
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 17
Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Chai Chee Road - Image 18
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
805 Chai Chee Road
HDB Executive

Room (HDB) for Rent in 805 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
250 sqft
1982