Agent

Alice Huang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Alice Huang

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
400 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
7 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 8.10 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
131 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
300 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 8
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1437.80 psf
2 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building - Image 13
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
Kaki Bukit Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Fullion Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6575 sqft
Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
Prinsep Link
Office

Office for Rent: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

592 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 9
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
8 Shunfu Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2173.91 psf
9 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2020
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222B Bedok North Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222B Bedok North Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222B Bedok North Drive - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 16.28 psf
222b Bedok North Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222B Bedok North Drive

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
86 sqft
2021
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1567.07 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Sale
$3,499,999
S$ 1149.05 psf
Kim Chuan Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3046 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 9
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 2.04 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3046 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,999/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
138 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Scala

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2013