Agent

alicia koo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by alicia koo

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 297 Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 297 Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 297 Changi Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 297 Changi Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 297 Changi Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 297 Changi Road - Image 6
Sale
$8,600,000
S$ 3138.69 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 297 Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2740 sqft
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

150 sqft
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 6
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

500 sqft
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

300 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 15
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
6 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 1790.09 psf
Dido Street
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
3268 sqft
Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard - Image 1
Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard - Image 2
Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard - Image 3
Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard - Image 4
Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard - Image 5
Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard - Image 6
Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Marina Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: One Marina Boulevard

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 8
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 9
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2000 sqft
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 6
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

500 sqft
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre - Image 6
Rent
$96,000/mo
S$ 12.74 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent: Bank of Singapore Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

7535 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
80 Anson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2030
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 2161.34 psf
51 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
Other Retail for Rent: Shaw House - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Shaw House - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Shaw House - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Shaw House - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Shaw House - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 11.36 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Shaw House

Orchard / River Valley

220 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 1781.17 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2022
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2437.33 psf
Casuarina Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1436 sqft
1980
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$728,000
S$ 598.68 psf
196b Boon Lay Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 196B Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015