Agent

Alicia Xu

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Alicia Xu

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 8.24 psf
8 Scotts Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2010
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 566.25 psf
6 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 6 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
883 sqft
1975
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.68 psf
20 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2025
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 3590.29 psf
8 Scotts Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2010
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$770,000
S$ 606.30 psf
393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2004
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 12
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 3205.13 psf
8 Scotts Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2010