Agent

Alina Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alina Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 16
Rent
$12,999/mo
S$ 8.22 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
14 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
604 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 9
Rent
$4,388/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
451 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Summit

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 12
Rent
$6,198/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
17 Sin Ming Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road - Image 7
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 8.49 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: RENOVATED BEAUTY SALON/CLINIC on East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1625 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 10
Rent
$4,188/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
95b Henderson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 95B Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.69 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 20
Rent
$4,888/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
Rent
$5,680/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
321 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,888/mo
S$ 8.41 psf
80 Anson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2030
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
80 Anson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2030
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
261 Toa Payoh East
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 261 Toa Payoh East

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
76 Shenton Way
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
16 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2015
Food & Beverage for Sale: Outram Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Outram Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Outram Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Outram Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Outram Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Outram Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$16,000,000
S$ 3076.92 psf
York Hill
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Outram Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

5200 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Milford Villas - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
Lorong Selangat
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Milford Villas

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
2732 sqft
2009