Agent

Allan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Allan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Centris - Image 14
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
77 Jurong West Central 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2009
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  524 Jelapang Road - Image 20
Sale
$590,000
S$ 537.83 psf
524 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 524 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1097 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1537.67 psf
127 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,295,000
S$ 1879.54 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$928,000
S$ 724.43 psf
431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1979
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$10,137,981
S$ 3860.62 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2626 sqft
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 1
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 2
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 3
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 4
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 5
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 6
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 7
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 8
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 9
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 10
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 11
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$16,200,000
S$ 3724.99 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4349 sqft
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 7
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$14,473,700
S$ 3819.93 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3789 sqft
Office for Sale: Highland Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Highland Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Highland Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 2112.68 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Office

Office for Sale: Highland Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

355 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
Room (HDB) for Rent in  359 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 11
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
359 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 359 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

125 sqft
1999