CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Allen Tan
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (5)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (2)
Room Rentals (3)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$900
/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga
Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Common
200 sqft
1995
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$900
/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga
Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Common
220 sqft
1995
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,200
/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga
Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1995
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,200
/mo
S$ 10.91 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga
Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Common
110 sqft
1996
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$900
/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga
Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Common
75 sqft
1996