Agent

Alvin Kee Powerful Negotiators

Property listings by Alvin Kee Powerful Negotiators

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 20
Sale
$768,000
S$ 589.86 psf
501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1980
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 16
Sale
$838,914
S$ 534.00 psf
221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 20
Sale
$928,000
S$ 1760.91 psf
85 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Nin Residence

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Fernvale Road - Image 11
Sale
$620,000
S$ 619.38 psf
441a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 441A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2009
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  259C Compassvale Road - Image 20
Sale
$658,000
S$ 555.74 psf
259c Compassvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 259C Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 19
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2025
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Punggol Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Punggol Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Punggol Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
679a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
250 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122E Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122E Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122E Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122E Rivervale Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122E Rivervale Drive - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.21 psf
122e Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122E Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
280 sqft
1999
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$10,800/mo
S$ 8.31 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1300 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Este Villa - Image 9
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Nim Road
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Este Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3367 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marsiling Industrial Estate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marsiling Industrial Estate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marsiling Industrial Estate - Image 3
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
Marsiling Industrial Estate Road 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marsiling Industrial Estate

Admiralty / Woodlands

350 sqft
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 11
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 12
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 13
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 14
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 15
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 16
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 17
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 18
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 19
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,449,000
S$ 1580.00 psf
23 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
2018