Agent

Alvin Ten

Property listings by Alvin Ten

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 8
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1948 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
329 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 329 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 11
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
11 Lorong 28 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Atrium Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2008
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
547 Jurong West Street 42
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 547 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
200 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivervale Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivervale Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivervale Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivervale Crest - Image 4
Sale
$1,270,000
S$ 1009.54 psf
9 Rivervale Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivervale Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1258 sqft
2003
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 7
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2185.79 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2711.59 psf
99 Cluny Park Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cluny Park Residence

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1217 sqft
2016