Agent

Amanda Wuan

Property listings by Amanda Wuan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
78 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 13
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 1710.14 psf
51 Cove Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
6900 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 8
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1007.39 psf
226 Depot Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
4467 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 7
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2362.95 psf
7 Nathan Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
3174 sqft
1987
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Sago Lane - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Sago Lane - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Sago Lane - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Sago Lane - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Sago Lane - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Sago Lane - Image 6
Sale
$499,000
S$ 692.09 psf
4 Sago Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 4 Sago Lane

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1973
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 6
Sale
$690,000
S$ 1490.28 psf
51 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 20
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 1288.44 psf
208 Ocean Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Berth By The Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3089 sqft
2006
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$615,000
S$ 549.60 psf
435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft