Amelia Koh

Amelia Koh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Amelia Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 6
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
73 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hawaii Tower

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
213 Guillemard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Guillemard Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
2 Baths
640 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 12
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
375 Onan Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Malvern Springs

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2476 sqft
2004
Studio Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
1 Khiang Guan Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Lincoln Suites

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
474 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
25 Lorong 25 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Centra Studios

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
377 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Malvern Springs - Image 9
Sale
$3,880,000
S$ 1419.17 psf
373 Onan Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Malvern Springs

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2734 sqft
2004
Executive HDB for Sale in  298D Compassvale Street - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  298D Compassvale Street - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  298D Compassvale Street - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  298D Compassvale Street - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  298D Compassvale Street - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  298D Compassvale Street - Image 6
Sale
$930,000
S$ 648.54 psf
298d Compassvale Street
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 298D Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1434 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 17
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1217.75 psf
21 Flora Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
969 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  412 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
412 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 412 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 777 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 777 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 777 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
777 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 777 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 11
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1261.47 psf
205 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bluwaters 2

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1785.71 psf
14 Bedok North Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 2959.93 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2024
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 6901.41 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

355 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  621 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
Sale
$600,000
S$ 568.72 psf
621 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 621 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1982
Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 7932.49 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

237 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1793.25 psf
138 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Scala

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2013
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$780,000
S$ 599.08 psf
503 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 503 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Rosa - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1288.06 psf
37 Lorong Ong Lye
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Rosa

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2001
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
17 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2016