Agent

Andreas Chang

Property listings by Andreas Chang

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 10
Sale
$635,000
S$ 567.47 psf
768 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 768 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cascadale - Image 8
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1345.29 psf
734 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1561 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874 Tampines Street 84 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874 Tampines Street 84 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874 Tampines Street 84 - Image 3
Sale
$668,888
S$ 597.76 psf
874 Tampines Street 84
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 874 Tampines Street 84

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1988
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
29 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Signature At Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2017