Agent

Andrew Ang Wee Hua

SINGAPORE ESTATE AGENCY PTE. LTD.SINGAPORE ESTATE AGENCY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Andrew Ang Wee Hua

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 7
Rent
$6,850/mo
S$ 18.27 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

375 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 6
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 17.33 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

375 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 6
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
East Coast Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2100 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 16.89 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1125 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Tian Road Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Tian Road Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Tian Road Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Tian Road Shophouse - Image 4
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 994.48 psf
Kim Tian Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Tian Road Shophouse

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1810 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
Rent
$26,000/mo
S$ 10.40 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Sale
$700,000
S$ 739.18 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

947 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building - Image 3
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 286.99 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$16,800/mo
S$ 56.00 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 7
Rent
$6,321/mo
S$ 23.50 psf
Maju Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

269 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Central Link, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 - Image 1
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Jalan Kilang Barat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Central Link, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13

Alexandra / Commonwealth

250 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1003 Bukit Merah Central - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1003 Bukit Merah Central - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1003 Bukit Merah Central - Image 3
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
Bukit Merah Central
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1003 Bukit Merah Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

663 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 4
Rent
$8,350/mo
S$ 26.94 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

310 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 9
Sale
$1,166,000
S$ 618.90 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1884 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 16.15 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

260 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 11
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 10.45 psf
Clementi West Street 2
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 713 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3350 sqft
Rent
$6,896/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Maju Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

431 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Holland Village Restaurant - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Holland Village Restaurant - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Holland Village Restaurant - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Holland Village Restaurant - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Holland Village Restaurant - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$15,888/mo
S$ 21.18 psf
Lorong Mambong
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Holland Village Restaurant

Tanglin / Holland

750 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,388/mo
S$ 9.55 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

669 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,370/mo
S$ 27.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Big Mac Centre

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

310 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$24,450/mo
S$ 18.47 psf
Maju Avenue
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: myVillage At Serangoon Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1324 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Sembawang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 4098.36 psf
North Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Bugis Cube

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

366 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Central - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$15,333/mo
S$ 51.11 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Central

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$12,288/mo
S$ 8.47 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Serangoon Garden Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1450 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 48.00 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 442 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

260 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 129 Kim Tian Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 129 Kim Tian Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 129 Kim Tian Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 129 Kim Tian Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1083.33 psf
Kim Tian Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 129 Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1800 sqft