Agent

Ang Poh Choo (Kelly)

MEYZER INTERNATIONAL REALTOR PTE. LTD.MEYZER INTERNATIONAL REALTOR PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Ang Poh Choo (Kelly)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 16
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
16 Balmoral Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Goodwood Grand

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2150 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
15 Oxley Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2013 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 14
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.22 psf
121 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanjong Ria Condominium

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'manor - Image 9
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.44 psf
15 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in D'manor

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2001
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.28 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
48 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Espada

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 6
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
22 Nassim Hill
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Loft

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur 8 - Image 10
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1429.85 psf
2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Grandeur 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 8
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1737.70 psf
269 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 6
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1298.84 psf
40 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 6
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
975 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Floridian

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1679 sqft
2011
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B at Changi East - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B at Changi East - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B at Changi East - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B at Changi East - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.31 psf
Changi East Close
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B at Changi East

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1300 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 3.58 psf
34 Draycott Park
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2650 sqft
1980
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 2.29 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2840 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 1197.18 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2840 sqft