Ang S L Kelvin

Ang S L Kelvin

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Ang S L Kelvin

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 17
Sale
$9,680,000
S$ 1344.44 psf
Mackerrow Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
7 Baths
7200 sqft
2011
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 20
Sale
$14,880,000
S$ 2220.90 psf
Hillcrest Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
6700 sqft
2023
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 17
Sale
$9,600,000
S$ 1558.44 psf
Kheam Hock Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Kheam Hock Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
6160 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 19
Sale
$8,950,000
S$ 1556.52 psf
Bowmont Gardens
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
5750 sqft
2020
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 903.17 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2303 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 830.85 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Cowley Road, Uxbridge

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2347 sqft