Agent

Angel Luo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Angel Luo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
8e Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
Rent
$8,850/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
3 Baths
1518 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 20
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 7.05 psf
5 Straits View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Spectrum - Image 18
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
507 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Spectrum

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2006
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 1
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1172.61 psf
30 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Forestville - Image 1
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
48 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

330 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
517 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 19
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 9
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
27 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1942.57 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2018
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  539 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 19
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 654.61 psf
539 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1604 sqft
1991
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 20
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 2024.17 psf
68 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 16
Sale
$1,285,000
S$ 1989.16 psf
59 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  509B Wellington Circle - Image 17
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.62 psf
509b Wellington Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 509B Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2003
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
614 sqft
2009
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
113 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2013
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Forestville - Image 1
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
28 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
280 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 19
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.97 psf
26 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 0.50 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Entrepreneur Business Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2343.10 psf
103 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
1 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2015
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Forestville - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Forestville - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Forestville - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Forestville - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Forestville - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Forestville - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Forestville - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
30 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
67 Poh Huat Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Fontaine Parry

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
160 sqft
2010