Agent

Angela Kiew

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Angela Kiew

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
52 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Icon - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  263 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  263 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  263 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  263 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  263 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  263 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Sale
$658,000
S$ 571.18 psf
263 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 263 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1983
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 6
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 1536.58 psf
Pearl Island
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Pearl Island

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

6 Beds
8 Baths
8981 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 10
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 2028.80 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 4
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1359.00 psf
200 Jalan Sultan
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Mansions - Image 16
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1848.34 psf
20 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 4
Rent
$4,388/mo
S$ 7.55 psf
83 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Metz

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2007
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 407.36 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

3314 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
83 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Metz

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2007
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Shop Houses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Shop Houses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Shop Houses - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$9,900,000
S$ 2302.33 psf
Tyrwhitt Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Shop Houses

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4300 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Hougang Street 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Hougang Street 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Hougang Street 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Hougang Street 11 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Hougang Street 11 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Hougang Street 11 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
154 Hougang Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 154 Hougang Street 11

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft