Agent

Angela Properties

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Angela Properties

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 580.88 psf
283 Tampines Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 283 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1983
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bena Park - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bena Park - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bena Park - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bena Park - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bena Park - Image 5
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 2200.00 psf
Jalan Pernama
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Bena Park

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
1997
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 20
Sale
$3,168,000
S$ 1036.31 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3057 sqft
2018
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Regency - Image 5
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1525.42 psf
4 Jalan Ampas
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Balestier Regency

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
1990
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 15
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 2920.48 psf
108 Grange Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Cliveden At Grange

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
2842 sqft
2011
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 821.13 psf
231 Bishan Street 23
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 231 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1990
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 6
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 3595.05 psf
19 Nassim Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Nassim Park Residences

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
7 Baths
6954 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 10
Sale
$2,120,000
S$ 1377.52 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
Sale
$918,000
S$ 1775.63 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2021
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 15
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1722.02 psf
60 Robertson Quay
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Quayside

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1626 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 13
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1735.40 psf
3 Khiang Guan Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lincoln Suites

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
4898 sqft
2014
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 14
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 757.90 psf
520 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
1991
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2897.35 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
604 sqft
2025
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  283 Tampines Street 22 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.45 psf
283 Tampines Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 283 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.95 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
604 sqft
2025
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$620,000
S$ 632.65 psf
122 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 122 Paya Lebar Way

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsgrove - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$4,150,000
S$ 884.30 psf
Hillside Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillsgrove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4693 sqft
2013
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 381.55 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium

Sembawang / Yishun

3014 sqft
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 836.64 psf
Hillside Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillsgrove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
6 Baths
4542 sqft
2013
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 2.62 psf
Holland Link
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Eleven @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
3735 sqft
2014