Agent

Anni Kum

Property listings by Anni Kum

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liberte - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
5 Sarkies Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Liberte

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  496D Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 19
Sale
$948,888
S$ 710.78 psf
496d Tampines Avenue 9
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 496D Tampines Avenue 9

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
1992
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
80 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 5
Sale
$6,005,000
S$ 2277.21 psf
34 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2637 sqft
1980
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 16
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.43 psf
Eastwood Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Eastwood Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2931.60 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 6
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 2330.71 psf
80 Dakota Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 18
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.97 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 1
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 2
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 3
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 4
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 5
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 6
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 7
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 8
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 9
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 10
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 11
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 12
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 13
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 14
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 15
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 16
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 17
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 18
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 19
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 20
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 1.93 psf
Greenwood Crescent
Semi-Detached House

9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in The Greenwood

Newton / Novena

9 Beds
9 Baths
7503 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Serenno - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Serenno - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Serenno - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Serenno - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Serenno - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Serenno - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Serenno - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1806.45 psf
103 Haig Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Serenno

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 3
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 4
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 5
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 6
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 7
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 13.57 psf
Jalan Tan Tock Seng
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center

Newton / Novena

700 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Bournemouth Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Bournemouth Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 4
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 5
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 6
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 7
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 8
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 9
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 10
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 11
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 5428.57 psf
Sinaran Drive
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center

Newton / Novena

700 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.57 psf
Eastwood Road
Semi-Detached House

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Eastwood Road - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.57 psf
Eastwood Road
Semi-Detached House

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft