Anni Tan

Anni Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Anni Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
143 Loyang Besar Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
1999
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
50 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sunny Spring

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  703 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  703 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  703 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  703 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  703 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  703 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  703 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Sale
$500,000
S$ 683.06 psf
703 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 703 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 11
Sale
$958,888
S$ 2022.97 psf
52 South Buona Vista Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1978
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
143 Loyang Besar Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Watercrest

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1999
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
789 sqft
1979
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 8
Sale
$900,000
S$ 972.97 psf
530d Pasir Ris Drive 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
925 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.92 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre

Admiralty / Woodlands

3132 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Sale
$960,000
S$ 623.78 psf
130 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 130 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
1987
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,708/mo
S$ 2.37 psf
345 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 345 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 8.05 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2017
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$508,000
S$ 704.58 psf
310 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 310 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 651.02 psf
640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1980
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1776 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
538 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 538 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
1999
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Old Airport Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Old Airport Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Old Airport Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Old Airport Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
95 Old Airport Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Old Airport Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
80 sqft
1962
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 12 Pine Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 12 Pine Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 12 Pine Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 12 Pine Close - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 12 Pine Close - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 12 Pine Close - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
12 Pine Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 12 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1981