CEA:
L3002382K
Property listings by Anthony ZiJie
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (22)
For Sale (10)
For Rent (12)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1642.13 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$9,000
/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
Balestier Road
Office
Office for Rent: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1539 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,800
/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,400
/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
1 Baths
720 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$4,924,800
S$ 3200.00 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1539 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$9,796,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
4898 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$9,957,500
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
3983 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,000
/mo
S$ 0.48 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
1 Baths
4170 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,200
/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,400
/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
1 Baths
720 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,800
/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,200
/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$9,999
/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Rent: balestier point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1539 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,300
/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,940,000
S$ 2503.23 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
775 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$9,957,500
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
3983 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,600
/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1988
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$9,800,000
S$ 2000.82 psf
Balestier Road
Office
Office for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
4898 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,345,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
538 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,657,600
S$ 2800.00 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
592 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,345,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Office
Office for Sale: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
538 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$3,800
/mo
S$ 6.09 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Rent: Balestier Point
Balestier / Toa Payoh
624 sqft