Agent

April

Property listings by April

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Havelock Road - Image 11
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1213.44 psf
53 Havelock Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 53 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 4
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 1701.71 psf
80 Marine Parade Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parkway Parade

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
2045 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  984B Buangkok Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  984B Buangkok Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  984B Buangkok Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  984B Buangkok Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  984B Buangkok Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  984B Buangkok Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  984B Buangkok Link - Image 7
Sale
$588,000
S$ 496.62 psf
984b Buangkok Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 984B Buangkok Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2002
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 11
Sale
$688,000
S$ 694.95 psf
210a Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 210A Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 10
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2683.18 psf
501 Ang Mo Kio Street 13
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 2734.78 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 7
Sale
$2,588,000
S$ 2670.79 psf
45 Meyer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1875.00 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 5
Sale
$3,131,000
S$ 2154.85 psf
1200 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Upper Thomson Road

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
1453 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 1485.83 psf
11 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 6
Sale
$3,550,000
S$ 2426.52 psf
15 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Katong Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1463 sqft
2015
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 10
Sale
$4,180,000
S$ 1961.52 psf
201 Old Airport Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Old Airport Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
5 Baths
2131 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 3
Sale
$3,338,000
S$ 2696.28 psf
45 Meyer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alex Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alex Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alex Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alex Residences - Image 4
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2492.67 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 8
Sale
$3,888,000
S$ 2799.14 psf
45 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1389 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 18
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1303.12 psf
70 Punggol Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 8
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
14 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 11
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1437.04 psf
Joo Chiat Place
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
4384 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  PLQ Mall - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 2072.91 psf
10 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in PLQ Mall

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
4 Baths
1399 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1336.12 psf
37 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1421.80 psf
23 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
11 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014