Agent

April Lee 96944044

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by April Lee 96944044

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
5 Peck Hay Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Vida

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove - Image 9
Rent
$17,500/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
Holland Grove View
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Holland Grove

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
6544 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard - Image 18
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
23 Angullia Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Skyline @ Orchard Boulevard

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3100 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 17
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.17 psf
31 Jurong West Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2008
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 17
Sale
$458,000
S$ 626.54 psf
313 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 313 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
731 sqft
1981
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Oxley - Image 14
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
9 Oxley Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Oxley

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton 18 - Image 20
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2280.13 psf
18 Newton Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newton 18

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$7,999/mo
S$ 8.96 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2025
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2321.43 psf
12 Siglap Link
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2021
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 3.37 psf
130 Marsiling Rise
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 130 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
742 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  775 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.69 psf
775 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 775 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1378 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$858,000
S$ 550.00 psf
606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 606 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
21 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Grange Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
3024 sqft
1976
Other Retail for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

350 sqft
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 8
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 9
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 10
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 11
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 12
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

904 sqft