Agent

Aro Toh

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Aro Toh

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: The Interweave - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Interweave - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Interweave - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Interweave - Image 4
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
21 Kim Keat Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Interweave

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
388 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 14
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
92 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Lodge - Image 13
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
32 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Lodge

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 10
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
6 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1300 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
20 Anchorvale Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Medge - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Medge - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Medge - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Medge - Image 4
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1941.68 psf
2 Minbu Road
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Medge

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
463 sqft
2007
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Textile Centre - Image 4
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1343.78 psf
200 Jalan Sultan
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Baths
893 sqft
1977
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
17 Jalan Rajah
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Skysuites 17

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2014
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 170 Gangsa Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 170 Gangsa Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 170 Gangsa Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 170 Gangsa Road - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
170 Gangsa Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 170 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 5
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2375.81 psf
36 Chay Yan Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Regency At Tiong Bahru

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
17 Jalan Rajah
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Skysuites 17

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
2 Minbu Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Medge

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
6 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Residences - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
1091 Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Regent Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 619.10 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1906 sqft