Asyraaf Herohomes

Asyraaf Herohomes

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Asyraaf Herohomes

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
Sale
$328,000
S$ 500.00 psf
122 Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 122 Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
656 sqft
1971
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 7
Sale
$729,999
S$ 521.80 psf
423 Canberra Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 423 Canberra Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  135 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 12
Sale
$610,000
S$ 545.13 psf
135 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 135 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
Sale
$640,000
S$ 639.36 psf
460d Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458C Sengkang West Road - Image 1
Sale
$648,888
S$ 648.24 psf
458c Sengkang West Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 458C Sengkang West Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 12
Sale
$529,888
S$ 518.48 psf
687b Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 687B Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2001
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 1
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 2
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 3
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 4
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 5
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 6
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 7
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  604B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 8
Sale
$838,000
S$ 654.69 psf
604b Tampines Avenue 9
HDB

Multi Gen HDB for Sale in 604B Tampines Avenue 9

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1280 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  715 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 11
Sale
$599,888
S$ 557.52 psf
715 Woodlands Drive 70
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 715 Woodlands Drive 70

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 10
Sale
$1,128,888
S$ 2438.20 psf
8 Woodleigh Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2021
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 14
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 15
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 16
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 17
Sale
$1,190,888
S$ 1581.52 psf
47 Edgefield Plains
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1799.10 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2022
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$968,888
S$ 1023.11 psf
8a Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 8A Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2016