Agent

Au Yong Ke Xin

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Au Yong Ke Xin

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tomlinson Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tomlinson Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tomlinson Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tomlinson Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tomlinson Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tomlinson Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tomlinson Heights - Image 7
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
31 Tomlinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tomlinson Heights

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 8.01 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2008
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.98 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2008
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2428.84 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2017
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
176 Orchard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Centrepoint

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
1983
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: DUO Residences - Image 1
Room Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: DUO Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
592 sqft
2017
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.89 psf
176a Orchard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Centrepoint

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
736 sqft
1983
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stamford Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 8.45 psf
15 Stamford Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Stamford Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

3 Beds
5 Baths
2723 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
3 Central Boulevard
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Marina Bay Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
2013