Agent

Barry Cheong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Barry Cheong

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 5
Sale
$690,000
S$ 675.15 psf
410c Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 410C Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2010
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 591.87 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3886 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3886 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  410C Fernvale Road - Image 10
Sale
$750,000
S$ 726.04 psf
410c Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 410C Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2010
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$2,172,800
S$ 5600.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

388 sqft
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Homey Gardens - Image 9
Sale
$3,150,000
S$ 2359.55 psf
Lorong M Telok Kurau
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Homey Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
2004
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 4
Rent
$4,170/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Sembawang Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

1668 sqft
Office for Rent: 351 On Braddell - Image 1
Office for Rent: 351 On Braddell - Image 2
Office for Rent: 351 On Braddell - Image 3
Rent
$21,063/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
Braddell Road
Office

Office for Rent: 351 On Braddell

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4579 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Chapel Close - Image 16
Sale
$3,150,000
S$ 2359.55 psf
21 Chapel Close
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Chapel Close

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
1985
Other Retail for Rent: UE Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: UE Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: UE Square - Image 3
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
Clemenceau Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: UE Square

Orchard / River Valley

656 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 10
Rent
$38,500/mo
S$ 12.08 psf
7 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Residence

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
3186 sqft
2013
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 6
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
3 River Valley Close
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

Common
200 sqft
1994
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 3
Rent
$20,564/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Tai Seng Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4284 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: The Brooks I & The Brooks II - Image 1
Rent
$5,895/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Springside Green
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: The Brooks I & The Brooks II

Mandai / Upper Thomson

786 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: 77 @ East Coast - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: 77 @ East Coast - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: 77 @ East Coast - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: 77 @ East Coast - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: 77 @ East Coast - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent: 77 @ East Coast - Image 6
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
Upper East Coast Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent: 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1900 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 5
Rent
$17,632/mo
S$ 18.14 psf
Macpherson Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

972 sqft
Office for Rent: 32 Pekin Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: 32 Pekin Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: 32 Pekin Street - Image 3
Rent
$7,482/mo
S$ 7.90 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: 32 Pekin Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

947 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson - Image 4
Rent
$21,300/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Macpherson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Grantral Mall @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1420 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 988 Toa Payoh North - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 988 Toa Payoh North - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 988 Toa Payoh North - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 988 Toa Payoh North - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 988 Toa Payoh North - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,404/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Toa Payoh North
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 988 Toa Payoh North

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2601 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Robert Bosch South East Asia Building - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$15,466/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Clover Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Robert Bosch South East Asia Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2812 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Robert Bosch Building - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$27,962/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Bishan Street 21
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Robert Bosch Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5084 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$11,061/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Clover Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2458 sqft
Verified
Rent
$18,400/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Toa Payoh North
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 988 Toa Payoh North

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4600 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch (South East Asia) - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$10,324/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Bishan Street 21
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bosch (South East Asia)

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1877 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 43 Pekin Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 43 Pekin Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 43 Pekin Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 43 Pekin Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 43 Pekin Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 43 Pekin Street - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.60 psf
Pekin Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 43 Pekin Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

592 sqft