Agent

Bee Lay Koh

Property listings by Bee Lay Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  332C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  332C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  332C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  332C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  332C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  332C Anchorvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  332C Anchorvale Link - Image 7
Sale
$650,000
S$ 589.30 psf
332c Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 332C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1103 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 18
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 19
Sale
$325,000
S$ 511.81 psf
187 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 187 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 14
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 10.40 psf
304 Orchard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
1981
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 15
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
97a Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1977
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  4 Lorong 104 Changi - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
4 Lorong 104 Changi
Walk-up Whole Unit

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 4 Lorong 104 Changi

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1600 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
8 Shan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Marque @ Irrawaddy

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2009
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
3 Baths
751 sqft
1977
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  382 Tampines Street 32 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
382 Tampines Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 382 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
373 Onan Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Malvern Springs

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2659 sqft
2004