Agent

Ben Peh

Property listings by Ben Peh

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 8.36 psf
8 Hullet Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
Rent
$4,388/mo
S$ 8.16 psf
8 Hullet Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
Rent
$4,599/mo
S$ 8.55 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 8.36 psf
8 Hullet Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 8.36 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 246 Bangkit Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 246 Bangkit Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 246 Bangkit Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 246 Bangkit Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 246 Bangkit Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 246 Bangkit Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,399/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
246 Bangkit Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 246 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1987
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
Rent
$4,590/mo
S$ 8.53 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 8.92 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Parc Greenwich - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$4,990,000
S$ 1550.65 psf
Fernvale Lane
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Parc Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3218 sqft
2024
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 25A Geylang - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 25A Geylang - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 25A Geylang - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 25A Geylang - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 1433.33 psf
Lorong 25a Geylang
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong 25A Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1747.89 psf
Greenbank Park
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Greenbank Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
5 Baths
4863 sqft
2007