CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Ben Wong
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1778.66 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo
3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences
Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2024