Agent

Benedict Kho

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Benedict Kho

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 11
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 9.42 psf
7 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Residence

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3186 sqft
2013
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Marshall Road - Image 17
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2012.71 psf
Marshall Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Marshall Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1888 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
Rent
$6,850/mo
S$ 5.84 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2028
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 13
Sale
$1,028,000
S$ 636.53 psf
147 Tampines Avenue 5
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 147 Tampines Avenue 5

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1984
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$7,888,000
S$ 2931.25 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
2691 sqft
2028
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 1
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 2
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 3
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 4
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 5
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 6
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 7
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 8
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 9
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 8.63 psf
Kim Seng Promenade
Office

Office for Rent: Great World City

Orchard / River Valley

2433 sqft
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 1
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 2
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 3
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 4
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 5
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 6
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 7
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 8
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 9
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 10
Office for Rent: Great World City - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,250/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
Kim Seng Promenade
Office

Office for Rent: Great World City

Orchard / River Valley

788 sqft