Agent

Benjamin Loy

Property listings by Benjamin Loy

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 15
Sale
$7,380,000
S$ 2460.00 psf
Sundridge Park Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 20
Sale
$1,999,999
S$ 2656.04 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 15
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2591.79 psf
28 Handy Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 10
Sale
$800,000
S$ 790.51 psf
422a Northshore Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 422A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415B Fernvale Link - Image 14
Sale
$688,888
S$ 688.20 psf
415b Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 415B Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 20
Rent
$4,699/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 8.26 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 12
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.72 psf
28 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road - Image 8
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 9.71 psf
Queen's Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 4 Queen's Road

Tanglin / Holland

350 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$8,688/mo
S$ 6.16 psf
1a Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1410 sqft
2017
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kuie Pong Loft - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.17 psf
10 Robin Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kuie Pong Loft

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1450 sqft
2013
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$449,000
S$ 673.16 psf
46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
1971
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 1137.44 psf
71 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014