Agent

Benny Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Benny Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1670.15 psf
21 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
Sale
$650,000
S$ 475.49 psf
503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1993
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 7
Sale
$650,000
S$ 622.61 psf
412 Commonwealth Avenue West
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 412 Commonwealth Avenue West

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
1977
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Fengli Gardens - Image 20
Sale
$5,100,000
S$ 1593.75 psf
Lorong Ong Lye
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Fengli Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
3 Baths
3200 sqft
1991
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 13
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 2321.43 psf
333 Thomson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Peak Residence

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 8.06 psf
1 Dundee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2020
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Pending Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Pending Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Pending Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Pending Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
127 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605A Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605A Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605A Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605A Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605A Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605A Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 787.73 psf
605a Tampines Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 605A Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  437 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 553.10 psf
437 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 437 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1987
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 15
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 2180.33 psf
11 Keppel Bay View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
1830 sqft
2013
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 7
Sale
$810,000
S$ 666.12 psf
435c Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 9
Sale
$450,000
S$ 614.75 psf
218 Bedok North Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 218 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 13
Sale
$550,000
S$ 567.60 psf
619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 9
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1596.09 psf
213 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 1724.97 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 19
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 2958.58 psf
8 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1690 sqft
2018
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 16
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1559.63 psf
Mugliston Park
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mugliston Hill

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4360 sqft
1970
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 18
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 19
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Woodlands Street 32 - Image 20
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 777.78 psf
Woodlands Street 32
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Woodlands Street 32

Admiralty / Woodlands

6 Beds
6 Baths
3600 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  6 Boon Keng Road - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$960,000
S$ 849.56 psf
6 Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 6 Boon Keng Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1877.47 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1659.29 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1808 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1857.92 psf
276 Yio Chu Kang Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Hundred Palms Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2019