Bernard Chua

Bernard Chua

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Bernard Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Treeline - Image 11
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.99 psf
110 Lorong G Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Treeline

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2008
Office for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 6
Office for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 7
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
Smith Street
Office

Office for Rent: New Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

830 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Freesia Woods - Image 17
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
67 Sunset Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Freesia Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2003
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 19
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
5 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
5 Baths
2433 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanqueelan Suites / Tan Quee Lan Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanqueelan Suites / Tan Quee Lan Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanqueelan Suites / Tan Quee Lan Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanqueelan Suites / Tan Quee Lan Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanqueelan Suites / Tan Quee Lan Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanqueelan Suites / Tan Quee Lan Suites - Image 6
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 3675.43 psf
9 Tan Quee Lan Street
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tanqueelan Suites / Tan Quee Lan Suites

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2005
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melrose Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melrose Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melrose Ville - Image 3
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
10 Rose Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Melrose Ville

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 11
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
61 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2021
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 15
Sale
$888,000
S$ 693.21 psf
439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  436 Fajar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  436 Fajar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  436 Fajar Road - Image 3
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
436 Fajar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 436 Fajar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
950 sqft
1989
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 13
Sale
$2,780,000
S$ 3444.86 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2025
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 11
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
43 Saint Patrick's Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in St. Patrick's Loft

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2008
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 7
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 8
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 9
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 10
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 11
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 12
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 13
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 14
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cityvista Residences - Image 15
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
21 Peck Hay Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cityvista Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2120 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
18 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,349,000
S$ 2053.27 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
35 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sea View

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2008
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  627 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 571.12 psf
627 Jurong West Street 65
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 627 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1999