Agent

Bervyn Ong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Bervyn Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hillview Terrace - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hillview Terrace - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hillview Terrace - Image 3
Rent
$9,888/mo
S$ 1.52 psf
Hillview Terrace
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hillview Terrace

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6500 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1024.59 psf
93a Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 93A Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2026
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Merdu - Image 20
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 850.00 psf
Jalan Merdu
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Merdu

Alexandra / Commonwealth

6 Beds
6 Baths
8000 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1974
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2104.50 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635B Punggol Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635B Punggol Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635B Punggol Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635B Punggol Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635B Punggol Drive - Image 5
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
635b Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2006