Binson Chow

Binson Chow

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Binson Chow

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 15
Sale
$558,000
S$ 493.81 psf
233 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 233 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1989
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 8
Sale
$420,000
S$ 600.00 psf
66 Kallang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 66 Kallang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1973
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  66 Kallang Bahru - Image 8
Sale
$420,000
S$ 600.86 psf
66 Kallang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 66 Kallang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1974
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  677 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
Sale
$480,000
S$ 696.66 psf
677 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 677 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1986
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  537 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 1
Sale
$390,000
S$ 496.82 psf
537 Bukit Batok Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 537 Bukit Batok Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Sale
$600,000
S$ 506.76 psf
613 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 613 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
Sale
$435,000
S$ 603.33 psf
327 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 327 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 1
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 2
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 3
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 4
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 5
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 6
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
154 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 7
Sale
$620,000
S$ 640.50 psf
201b Compassvale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 201B Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
2 Room HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
2 Room HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
2 Room HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
2 Room HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
2 Room HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
Sale
$435,000
S$ 604.17 psf
327 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB

2 Room HDB for Sale in 327 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1982
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 15
Sale
$550,000
S$ 460.64 psf
273b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 273B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2002
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  612D Punggol Drive - Image 11
Sale
$690,000
S$ 689.31 psf
612d Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 612D Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  483 Segar Road - Image 13
Sale
$600,000
S$ 506.76 psf
483 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 483 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
530 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 530 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft