Agent

Brenda Koh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Brenda Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts 28 - Image 11
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
28 Scotts Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Scotts 28

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1636 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 12
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 8.45 psf
14 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 11
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 8.41 psf
14 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2026
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Champagne - Image 16
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
380 Changi Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Champagne

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2004
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
18 Buckley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Buckley 18

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 18
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1707.70 psf
463 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Village @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  48 Strathmore Avenue - Image 11
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1136.36 psf
48 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 48 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit Timah Link - Image 11
Sale
$2,828,000
S$ 2550.05 psf
60a Bukit Timah Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit Timah Link

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 12
Sale
$4,584,000
S$ 3000.00 psf
80c Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1528 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 13
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.19 psf
13 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Corals At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 16
Sale
$3,299,000
S$ 2620.33 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 2259.65 psf
5 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 13
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1505.88 psf
66 Phoenix Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillsta

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2016
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Victoria Park Villas - Image 17
Rent
$18,500/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Victoria Park Grove
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Victoria Park Villas

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
4628 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  King's Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  King's Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  King's Mansion - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  King's Mansion - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  King's Mansion - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  King's Mansion - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  King's Mansion - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
437 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in King's Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1808 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.02 psf
50a South Buona Vista Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
315 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mi Casa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2012
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2000 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road - Image 8
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
102 Gangsa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
1986