Agent

Bryan Koh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Bryan Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Loft - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
363 Race Course Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Loft

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
905 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 13
Sale
$680,000
S$ 694.59 psf
54 Pipit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 54 Pipit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Regency - Image 9
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1707.70 psf
381 Tanglin Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanglin Regency

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
1998
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  11 Holland Drive - Image 12
Sale
$660,000
S$ 696.94 psf
11 Holland Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 11 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1974
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  481 Sembawang Drive - Image 18
Sale
$560,000
S$ 577.92 psf
481 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 481 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 14
Sale
$888,888
S$ 1919.84 psf
12 De Souza Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 10
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1968
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
207 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in UE Square

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
53 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
1996
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,385/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Eunos Road 8
Office

Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1518 sqft
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 8
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 9
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 10
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 11
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 12
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 13
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 14
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 15
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$29,145/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Eunos Road 8
Office

Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3886 sqft
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$32,048/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Eunos Road 8
Office

Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4273 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$688,888
S$ 743.94 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

926 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
454 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 454 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
200 sqft
1988